Last update:

06/14/2021

 

 

2021 SWDC Qualified Riders

 




 

2019 SWDC  2021 Shows  2020 Shows  2021 Riders  

 

 

  Board

 

  Bylaws

 

  Rules

 

  Qualifying Tips

 

  Awards

 

  Qualifying

 

  Applications

 

  Contact Us

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Click on the "SWDC Rules" button for details on the "Rules for Qualifying"

 

 

LEVEL DIVISION RIDER HORSE
FEI-JR-FREESTYLE OPEN SHAH, ZAINAB DR. SCHIWAGO 9
FIRST AA BATES, SARAH LA FLOR
FIRST AA BOWMAN, JILLIAN MISS POW WOW
FIRST AA BRADSHAW, SHARON HEART OF VEGAS
FIRST AA BURCHETT, CYNTHIA QUENTIN
FIRST AA CASANOVA, ZELDA NTEC COLLIN
FIRST AA CHANCA, ANARTZ GANGSTER
FIRST AA CHIASSON, LYDIA OUGHTLANDS
FIRST AA FARROW, SAMANTHA NTEC QUINTUS
FIRST AA FLAGG, JULIE KOHL VAN DE ALEX
FIRST AA FLORES, CRYSTAL INESPERADO DE RUIZ
FIRST AA HANDT, JULIA NTEC CRESCENDO
FIRST AA HART, LORI CORY'S GOT GAME
FIRST AA HOLLY, CLAIRE JAMES
FIRST AA HOWE, SUE DAILY WEC
FIRST AA HUGHES, PATRICIA LILI MARLENE
FIRST AA LUBIANSKI, KATHRYN HORSE FEATHERS FIYERO
FIRST AA MARTIN, ASHLEY PIXELATED GWF
FIRST AA MERKLE, MARLA PORTIA 911
FIRST AA MINKOFF, LETTY LORD EARNEST
FIRST AA NOSSAMAN, DEBRA ESFEAR REA
FIRST AA OWEN, TAYLER JOINT VENTURES REMY MARTIN
FIRST AA PARKER, BONNIE GOLDEN TICKET
FIRST AA PRESTON, DARLENE CASH SETTLEMENT
FIRST AA ROCA, RUTH BELLA THE GREAT
FIRST AA ROUSH, VIRGINIA RUMOUR HAS IT RHR
FIRST AA RUOFF, CATHY GONE FOR HOME
FIRST AA SIERRA, SUSAN JAMESTOWN
FIRST AA SMITH, LYNNE ZEUS ALMIGHTY MMIV
FIRST AA SMITHERMAN, HANNAH ROCKIN' RAJAH
FIRST AA STEVENSON, ALEXIS BARTLGUT'S DUNCAN
FIRST AA TRANSMEIER, ARIAH BOLD REMARK
FIRST AA VRIELINK, AYSE SPECIFIC GRAVITY
FIRST AA YOUNG, DENISE WOLKENTANZER
FIRST JR/YR ADLAKHA, VIDYA RIO PAISANO'S ISABELLA
FIRST JR/YR BATCHELLER, ADDY PANIC! AT THE DISCO
FIRST JR/YR LEWIS, RUBY PICKLES
FIRST JR/YR MANIS, MADISON MIKUS STAR
FIRST JR/YR SAMUELS, MIMI WANELO
FIRST JR/YR SCHULTZ, SYDNEY JACAMO
FIRST JR/YR SNIDER, AINSLEY TAMAR BOLD VISION
FIRST OPEN ABELE, GAIL AMPERIO LE BON
FIRST OPEN BECKERS, KALIE SWEATER WEATHER
FIRST OPEN BLACKMON, LISA DONDANTE
FIRST OPEN BORTEL, KATHRYN BOEING WS
FIRST OPEN DAUTERIVE, CAMERON CAROLINA
FIRST OPEN DENHAM, SARAH SIR ALASTER
FIRST OPEN GUILLET, PHILIPPE CARLTON
FIRST OPEN HANDT, KAI NTEC FALLSTAFF
FIRST OPEN KNUTSON, KRISTIN PAVETEA
FIRST OPEN MASON, JOHN CONTESSA ROSE SWF
FIRST OPEN MATTISSON, IDA NICKAYLA
FIRST OPEN MCGOWAN-TERRY, JENNA DON DAKARAI SA
FIRST OPEN MCGOWAN-TERRY, JENNA FLEDERMAUS SHS
FIRST OPEN MEYER, CARSTEN STETSON
FIRST OPEN PARKER, LISA RENE DOMINGO
FIRST OPEN PFABE, BENJAMIN FABU
FIRST OPEN SIRTAINLY, CATHERINE HOYSA
FIRST OPEN SOHMER, ALLISON BUGATTI
FIRST OPEN STOUT-CRISWELL, DANIELLE ALBERT'S KNIGHT
FIRST OPEN TRAEGER, JENNA WINDCHILL
FIRST OPEN VAUGHN, MORGAN FRIEND TO ME
FIRST OPEN WHITFIELD, LAURA LUKEN
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN AYMOND, DANIELLE COME FLY WITH ME
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN COVINGTON, BOBBY HALO
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN LUBIANSKI, KATHRYN HORSE FEATHERS FIYERO
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN MORRIS, LESLIE TALISKER
FIRST-PONY OPEN GARVEY, ALEXANDRA GIORGIO
FIRST-PONY OPEN LEWIS, RUBY PICKLES
FIRST-PONY OPEN O'BRIEN, CAROLINE JUST JACKSON
FIRST-PONY OPEN ZEDNICK, JILL EDWARD
FOURTH AA ATKINSON, NICKI ECONTIFINO
FOURTH AA CARTER, CARELYN CHYVESTA
FOURTH AA CARTER, CAREYLYN CHYVESTA
FOURTH AA EDELMAN, RHEA DIOGENES
FOURTH AA GUNN, ANGELYN DORFPRINZ
FOURTH AA HANDT, JULIA NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE
FOURTH AA RUFFINO, DELINDA ELYSIAN
FOURTH AA SERKASEVICH, GINA SAPHIRA
FOURTH AA WATTS, ASHLEE RICARDA
FOURTH AA WEXLER, BRIGITTE MADOC ALIS
FOURTH JR/YR BERGER, ALICIA AIRE CAVALEIROS
FOURTH JR/YR LE MENER, FLAVIE CARTWHEELS BELLE STAR
FOURTH JR/YR LIMONES, LUCERO DAFOUR
FOURTH JR/YR RIVERS, MORGAN DUTCH KRUNCH
FOURTH OPEN DAUTERIVE, CAMERON FAWCETINA
FOURTH OPEN FAN, JESSICA WOLAN
FOURTH OPEN MAUREN, JANICE WHRIGLEY
FOURTH OPEN MCCULLOUGH, KATHERINE HORTELANO NADALES II
FOURTH OPEN REICHERT, DAVID SHERIFF
FOURTH OPEN STOHLER, SAMMI JO GUNNER
FOURTH-FREESTYLE OPEN KREBSBACH, VICKI AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN
GP AA CHANCA, ANARTZ SUPERMAN
GP AA MOYES, MYSTERE CONAN STAR
GP OPEN BUSCH, VICKY DUNKIRK
GP OPEN COLLINS, JESSE XENOPHON SMF
GP OPEN KUSSEROW, YVONNE NOERREGAARDS SHIVA
GP OPEN RAFFETY-WILSON, STEPHANIE TESKE VAN G
GP-FREESTYLE OPEN COLLINS, JESSE XENOPHON SMF
GP-FREESTYLE OPEN KNUTSON, KRISTIN VASHTI
I1 AA BARKSDALE, BARRETT BROOKLYN GCF
I1 AA BECKERS, GERLINDE BIENVENU ZSH
I1 AA EARLEY, TRICIA SAN ANGELO
I1 AA FARROW, SAMANTHA QUOOPER
I1 AA HESTER, AMANDA AUSTIN CHASE
I1 AA RIPPY, AMY HARLEY
I1 AA WATTS, ASHLEE HAMPTON
I1 AA WENSEL, AMATEY FURST KLASSE REF
I1 AA WENSINGER, TERRI SUE QUINTESSENTIAL HIT
I1 OPEN ABELE, GAIL TEODOROS MILAGRO
I1 OPEN ARAUZ, JORGE GRINGO
I1 OPEN BAILEY, AMANDA QUEMAITO
I1 OPEN CALAO, CHRISTINE BRITT V
I1 OPEN CRAVEN, GRACE ELITE GOSSIP GIRL
I1 OPEN PFABE, BENJAMIN WALBERTO WOR
I1 OPEN RENILLA, MARTA MIDDLETON
I1 OPEN RENILLA, MARTA WEC SENOR RUBINSTEIN
I1 OPEN RIFE, LYNDON CONFLORSAN
I1 OPEN STAI, ALLISON RUSTY 324
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN ABELE, GAIL TEODOROS MILAGRO
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN BAILEY, AMANDA QUEMAITO
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN BARKSDALE, BARRETT BROOKLYN GCF
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN BENTON, MIMI LEXINGTON WF
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN EARLEY, TRICIA SAN ANGELO
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN RENILLA, MARTA WEC SENOR RUBINSTEIN
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN RIPPY, AMY HARLEY
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN WENSEL, AMATEY FURST KLASSE REF
I2 AA CHANCA, ANARTZ SUPERMAN
I2 OPEN ABELE, GAIL TEODOROS MILAGRO
I2 OPEN ADKINS, ANDREA UDECK
I2 OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY DREAMCATCHER
I2 OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY QUANTUM
I2 OPEN BUSCH, VICKY DUNKIRK
I2 OPEN CALAO, CHRISTINE BRITT V
I2 OPEN RENILLA, MARTA JAZZMEYER
I2 OPEN STERN-ARNOLD, JENNA JYPSY ROSE
INTRO B AA BECK, MELANIE CAM I AM
INTRO B AA BILLINGTON, KRISTINA ROOSEVELT
INTRO B AA EVANS, ELENA URSULA
INTRO B AA HEIM, RACHEL UNFORGETTABLE
INTRO B AA HUMPHREYS, JAMES CESPER
INTRO B AA MALONEY, CATHERINE ABIGAIL PM
INTRO B AA RUSSEK, RHONDA FINN
INTRO B JR/YR BROWNING, CARSON WILLI WESLEY
INTRO B JR/YR GARVEY, ALEXANDRA CAPTAIN MOONLIGHT G
INTRO B JR/YR MCWHORTER, BENNETT CRACKER JACK
INTRO B JR/YR O'BRIEN, ANNE SUN OF SOUL
INTRO B JR/YR YI, MADELYN CARTWHEEL TOCCATA
PSG AA ATKINSON, NICKI ECONTIFINO
PSG AA BARKSDALE, BARRETT BROOKLYN GCF
PSG AA BECKERS, GERLINDE BIENVENU ZSH
PSG AA CURTIN, JOSEPH C'EST BIEN
PSG AA DEWAR, ELISABETH DE BLASIO
PSG AA FARROW, SAMANTHA NTEC QUOOPER
PSG AA HESTER, AMANDA AUSTIN CHASE
PSG AA JONES, ASHLEY ONIX
PSG AA KREBSBACH, VICKI AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN
PSG AA LACY, NOELL FANDANGO
PSG AA NELSON, ERIN SISTER SARA SF
PSG AA TAVORMINA, JENA WIETHA
PSG AA TURSKY, ANNE SONNENSCHEIN ROA
PSG JR/YR GARVEY, SAVANA DON LARSON
PSG JR/YR HESS, ISABELLA PICCOLO SILVER RUM
PSG JR/YR LIMONES, LUCERO DAFOUR
PSG JR/YR RIVERS, MORGAN DUTCH KRUNCH
PSG OPEN ABELE, GAIL CIRANO IV
PSG OPEN ARAUZ, JORGE ITALO LOS ENCINOS
PSG OPEN ARNOLD, MARTIN BACARRO
PSG OPEN DANQUE-NECE, ERIKA WEST BE NIRO WS
PSG OPEN HART, ANDREA WINTERFAIR
PSG OPEN HINZ, NANCY MADOC ALIS
PSG OPEN MADRIGUERA, JULIE MADOC ALL DUN
PSG OPEN MAUREN, JANICE WHRIGLEY
PSG OPEN MCCULLOUGH, KATHERINE HORTELANO NADALES II
PSG OPEN RENILLA, MARTA MIDDLETON
PSG OPEN RENILLA, MARTA WEC SENOR RUBINSTEIN
PSG OPEN RIFE, LYNDON DISARONNO-W
PSG OPEN SABO, DEIRDRE FURST DANCE
PSG OPEN SALGUERO, CARLOS WHITE CHOCOLATE
PSG OPEN SCHMIDT, CASSIE DIEGO
SECOND AA BOHNE, LINDSAY BLIZZARD
SECOND AA DIGNAN, LYDIA SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY
SECOND AA FLAGG, JULIE KOHL VAN DE ALEX
SECOND AA HARRIS, HEATHER NTEC CASCADEUR
SECOND AA JACKSON, LAURIE IN VIOLET MOTION
SECOND AA JOBST, JENNIFER DA VINCI
SECOND AA LACY, COLLEEN IRON MAN
SECOND AA MARTIN, ASHLEY PIXELATED GWF
SECOND AA MATTSON, LISA SMART ALEX
SECOND AA MILLER, ALAINA THUMPER
SECOND AA MORRISON, JENNIFER RUBINAIRE
SECOND AA PETRAITIS, DAWN PFREEFALL
SECOND AA RUOFF, CATHY ENJOY POINT J
SECOND AA SMITHERMAN, HANNAH ROCKIN' RAJAH
SECOND AA VAN DE VREUGDE, SARA PINTURERO
SECOND JR/YR DYRSSEN, ADELEE BOLDNESS BE MY FRIEND SLR
SECOND JR/YR FALASCO, AISLIN UNSCRIPTED
SECOND JR/YR FIELDER, ISABELLA CARRE MAGIQUE
SECOND JR/YR SCHULTZ, SYDNEY JACAMO
SECOND JR/YR WINTHEISER, AMBERLY BANGO DIAMOND
SECOND OPEN BACKES, IVY REY MP
SECOND OPEN BLACKMON-WHITE, JESSICA HERMES
SECOND OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY CAELIUS
SECOND OPEN CALAO, CHRISTINE FAITH CR
SECOND OPEN GREGORY, PATTI BERLIN BLITZ GCF
SECOND OPEN GRIFFIN, LAUREN ILLINOIS
SECOND OPEN MCGOWAN-TERRY, JENNA FLEDERMAUS SHS
SECOND OPEN SASSO, SARA VALENDERO 2
SECOND OPEN WILSON, AMANDA FLYING W FARMS PRINCE RICARDO
SECOND OPEN WINTHEISER, AMBERLY BANGO DIAMOND
SECOND-FREESTYLE OPEN JONES, ASHLEY CHROMIUM
SECOND-FREESTYLE OPEN PETRAITIS, DAWN PFREEFALL
THIRD AA BESHIRS, VIRGINIA CELTIC DANCER
THIRD AA BOHNE, LINDSAY BLIZZARD
THIRD AA CAMBRIA, EVELYN U GO GIRL
THIRD AA DENTON, JULIA JESPERADO
THIRD AA DOUGHERTY, DIANE REGGAE
THIRD AA EVANS, ALEXANDRA HEATHROW
THIRD AA GALBREATH, LYNNE MICANOPY RH
THIRD AA HANDT, JULIA NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE
THIRD AA HARMAN, MINA JEDI'S HIDEAWAY
THIRD AA HARRIS, HEATHER NTEC CASCADEUR
THIRD AA HOGUE, SUELLEN QUATERTAN
THIRD AA JONES, ASHLEY CHROMIUM
THIRD AA KILBY, HEATHER DANUBIO
THIRD AA KOVARS, SELMA PIPPIN
THIRD AA LACY, NOELL JOPLIN
THIRD AA MEREDITH, CONSTANCE NEGRO VENEZIANO
THIRD AA MILLER, ALAINA THUMPER
THIRD AA MILLER, LISA AVALANCHE'S PRINCE FIRESTORM
THIRD AA QUILLIVAN, JESSICA LUCCA
THIRD AA RUOFF, CATHY ENJOY POINT J
THIRD AA SAMAAN, SARAH FUERST INDEPENDENCE
THIRD AA SAMAAN, SARAH KIERA
THIRD AA SILVERS, KAREN EXCALIBER VP
THIRD AA SUSICH, LISA HERA
THIRD AA WHITE, ASHLEY RIVER
THIRD AA WOODFORD, MICHELE DECADENT
THIRD JR/YR CORONADO, ELINOR MORENA MIA
THIRD JR/YR DAVIS, MEAGHAN MARIE ROYAL DRAGON
THIRD JR/YR FIELDER, ISABELLA CARRE MAGIQUE
THIRD JR/YR FIELDER, ISABELLA CONAN STAR
THIRD JR/YR LACY, MORGAN FLINTSTONE
THIRD JR/YR PUMPHREY, RYLEE QUATERHALLS LIGHTNING
THIRD OPEN ABELE, GAIL CHRISTOBALL
THIRD OPEN ARNOLD, MARTIN GLORIANA
THIRD OPEN BACKES, IVY REY MP
THIRD OPEN BELL ALTMAN, ERIN LE ROI HU
THIRD OPEN BLACKMON-WHITE, JESSICA CALI
THIRD OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY BRAVADO
THIRD OPEN CALAO, CHRISTINE FAITH CR
THIRD OPEN DARNELL, CLAIRE JOPLIN
THIRD OPEN DAUTERIVE, CAMERON FAWCETINA
THIRD OPEN DU CELLIEE MULLER, ALEXANDRA IMPERIAL WRF
THIRD OPEN GARCIA ROLDAN, ANTONIO DIAMANTE EAS
THIRD OPEN HAWKS, JACQUELINE ROOSEVELT T
THIRD OPEN KNUTSON, KRISTIN SANDRO SKIP
THIRD OPEN KUSSEROW, YVONNE KING JAPPELOUP
THIRD OPEN LEE, KELSEY DONATELLO
THIRD OPEN MARKHAM, MEGHAN BYONDI
THIRD OPEN MATTISSON, IDA ICONIK SWF
THIRD OPEN MCCULLOUGH, KATHERINE BRILLIANTE LOS ARCOS
THIRD OPEN MCGOWAN-TERRY, JENNA RED HEADED STRANGER
THIRD OPEN MULLER, ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE FERN RC
THIRD OPEN RAFFETY-WILSON, STEPHANIE RUBINAIRE
THIRD OPEN RENILLA, MARTA OLYMPIC STAR MR
THIRD OPEN SHAW, ASHLEY C'EST LA VIE
THIRD OPEN STEINER, DANIELLE D'ARTAGNAN WF
THIRD OPEN STEINER, DANIELLE FUERST INDEPENDENCE
THIRD OPEN STERN-ARNOLD, JENNA GRAN TANGO
THIRD OPEN WILSON, AMANDA CAKE WALK
THIRD OPEN ZAI, LOUISA BOBBIE SOCKS
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN ABELE, GAIL CHRISTOBALL
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN GUNN, ANGELYN DORFPRINZ
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN MCCARTER, CHRISTINE PEACHES
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN WOODFORD, MICHELE DECADENT
TRAINING AA ALANIS, KIMBERLY VALENS ANDREAS BHE
TRAINING AA BECHTEL, JENNIFER XENA
TRAINING AA BOROWSKI, VICKI VALENDERO 2
TRAINING AA BRADSHAW, SHARON HEART OF VEGAS
TRAINING AA BRASSEAUX, NATALIE CHANEL
TRAINING AA BRUNNER, LAURA MISS AUTUMN
TRAINING AA CAMPBELL, RACHEL NTEC CLASSICO
TRAINING AA CASANOVA, ZELDA NTEC COLLIN
TRAINING AA CONN, EMILY STOLICHNAYA
TRAINING AA DEETER, TERESA NERO ROOZEMOND
TRAINING AA FABRY, NICOLE EPIPHANY ROSE
TRAINING AA FERNANDEZ, NATASHA INEETZ
TRAINING AA FUDOLI, JULIE CE-BACH
TRAINING AA GANCI, AMY CALYPSO
TRAINING AA GRIFFITH, AUDRIS EDUARDO DE REGENTE RIS
TRAINING AA HANDT, JULIA NTEC CRESCENDO
TRAINING AA HOLLY, CLAIRE JAMES
TRAINING AA HOWE, SUE DAILY WEC
TRAINING AA HUGHES, PATRICIA LILI MARLENE
TRAINING AA JAROSEK, VALERIE RIVER'S PRINCESS
TRAINING AA JUMPER, TL KA SAFFRON
TRAINING AA MCALEXANDER, DEBORAH CORNET NOIR
TRAINING AA MELMED, CAELEY PAY BY THE POUND
TRAINING AA MERKLE, MARLA PORTIA 911
TRAINING AA MULLINS, EMILY USHI
TRAINING AA RILEY, MEGAN LADY ALISA DMF
TRAINING AA ROUSH, VIRGINIA RUMOUR HAS IT RHR
TRAINING AA SERKASEVICH, GINA COPIOUS
TRAINING AA STEVENSON, ANNE GRANDE
TRAINING AA VRIELINK, AYSE SPECIFIC GRAVITY
TRAINING AA WARWICK-PANTAZE, DANA DJW SHAFFRON
TRAINING AA WATTS, ASHLEE FALKNER
TRAINING JR/YR ADLAKHA, VIDYA RIO PAISANO'S ISABELLA
TRAINING JR/YR BAGWELL, HUDSYN ARDEO MERMUS HILL
TRAINING JR/YR BATCHELLER, ADDY PANIC! AT THE DISCO
TRAINING JR/YR GARVEY, ALEXANDRA GIORGIO
TRAINING JR/YR LEWIS, ZOE MEMORY LANE GOLDEN D'NILE
TRAINING JR/YR MACOMBER, MALLORY CAMBRIDGE
TRAINING JR/YR MACOMBER, SLOANE CYBELL
TRAINING JR/YR MCWHORTER, BENNETT NEVERTHELESS
TRAINING JR/YR MOREHEAD, NATHAN GENUINELY SMOKIN
TRAINING JR/YR O'BRIEN, CAROLINE JUST JACKSON
TRAINING JR/YR SCHMIDT, CATHERINE PEREGRINO MR
TRAINING JR/YR WENZEL, MAHRI WONDER BOY
TRAINING JR/YR YI, MADELYN CARTWHEEL TOCCATA
TRAINING OPEN BAILEY, AMANDA FERNANDO CDF
TRAINING OPEN BECKERS, KALIE PEMBERLEY
TRAINING OPEN BECKERS, KALIE SWEATER WEATHER
TRAINING OPEN BLACKMON-WHITE, JESSICA GLADIADOR
TRAINING OPEN CYPRUS, ALLISON MIRA DESSA
TRAINING OPEN DENHAM, SARAH SIR ALASTER
TRAINING OPEN GENGENBACH, MOLLY KURT AR
TRAINING OPEN KELLEY, NIKHOL RUBIN'S ST. SOFIA
TRAINING OPEN KUSSEROW, YVONNE KENLEY
TRAINING OPEN MASON, JOHN MEIN TOTO
TRAINING OPEN MILLER, WENDY SIMPLY ARGO
TRAINING OPEN PARKER, LISA RENE DOMINGO
TRAINING OPEN RABUN, ROXANNE FLEUR D'LILY
TRAINING OPEN SHAW, ASHLEY WALKING ON SUNSHINE
TRAINING OPEN VANHOOZER, KATELYN DONAR'S DEBONAIRE DIAMOND
TRAINING-PONY OPEN CHILDRESS, GINGER GILMORE RED ZONE
TRAINING-PONY OPEN GARVEY, ALEXANDRA GIORGIO
TRAINING-PONY OPEN LEWIS, ZOE MEMORY LANE GOLDEN D'NILE
TRAINING-PONY OPEN O'BRIEN, CAROLINE JUST JACKSON
TRAINING-PONY OPEN WENZEL, MAHRI WONDER BOY

 

 

Back to Top

 

 

 

 

Copyright 2002 Southwest Dressage Championships (SWDC)

 [Add this page to the Navigation view to display hyperlinks here]