Last update:

04/20/2020

 

 

2020 SWDC Qualified Riders

 




 

2019 SWDC  2021 Shows  2020 Shows  2020 Riders  

 

 

  Board

 

  Bylaws

 

  Rules

 

  Qualifying Tips

 

  Awards

 

  Qualifying

 

  Applications

 

  Contact Us

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Click on the "SWDC Rules" button for details on the "Rules for Qualifying"

 

 

LEVEL DIVISION RIDER HORSE
FIRST AA CATO, DENISE COMISARIO CDF
FIRST AA FIGARI, ELIZABETH LAND DES FEUERS
FIRST AA HANDT, JULIA NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE
FIRST AA KEMP, PAMELA DOURADO
FIRST AA KILBY, HEATHER DANUBIO
FIRST AA LEWIS, STEPHANIE KEAGAN
FIRST AA MARRICH, AMY PENNY LANE
FIRST AA MATTSON, LISA SMART ALEX
FIRST AA RIGGS, KIMMIE WEST POINT
FIRST AA RUOFF, CATHY GONE FOR HOME
FIRST AA SAATHOFF, RYAN SUMMER
FIRST AA SMITH, CAROLYN SHARADES
FIRST AA WATTS, TERRI DEM LATTE CON LECHE
FIRST AA WOOD, CARRIE SARASTRO
FIRST JR/YR MITCHELL, HANNAH TINKERLANE
FIRST OPEN ADKINS, ANDREA ADDIE
FIRST OPEN BACKES, IVY ESPLENDIDO
FIRST OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY BRAVADO
FIRST OPEN CALAO, CHRISTINE FAITH CR
FIRST OPEN GARCIA ROLDAN, ANTONIO SECRETO ODA
FIRST OPEN HANDY, ILA HARKIN
FIRST OPEN LEE, KELSEY DIAMONIQUE K
FIRST OPEN MASON, JOHN WIRBELTANZ
FIRST OPEN MORRIS, LESLIE TALISKER
FIRST OPEN PETERS-WINDHAM, PAIGE STETSON
FIRST OPEN PFABE, BENJAMIN FABU
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN AUSTIN, MICHELLE HEIR APPARENT
FIRST-PONY OPEN TROMBLEY, ELISHA DEPUTY DUKE
FIRST-PONY OPEN ZEDNICK, JILL EDWARD
FOURTH AA BIRD, PIPPA DANCE4LIFE
FOURTH AA KREBSBACH, VICKI AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN
FOURTH OPEN DANQUE-NECE, ERIKA WEST DARK LADY
FOURTH OPEN MAUREN, JANICE WHRIGLEY
FOURTH OPEN MCCARTER, CHRISTINE PEACHES
GP JR/YR KANG, HANNAH LE BEAU HK
GP OPEN DANQUE-NECE, ERIKA WEST ZOE
GP OPEN GARCIA ROLDAN, ANTONIO CAPITAN C
GP OPEN HANDY, NICHOLAS PICASSO'S BLEU
GP OPEN SALGUERO, CARLOS VANGENS STARLIGHT
GP OPEN WATKINS, A. WHIT CIPRIANI
GP-FREESTYLE OPEN DANQUE-NECE, ERIKA WEST ZOE
I1 AA CHANCA, ANARTZ SUPERMAN
I1 OPEN ADKINS, ANDREA UDECK
I1 OPEN CALAO, CHRISTINE DEAN MARTIN CR
I1 OPEN GARCIA ROLDAN, ANTONIO CAPITAN C
I2 AA EBERLE, CELISE RUBATO
I2 OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY DREAMCATCHER
I2 OPEN CHANCA, ANARTZ DAQUIRI CLASSIC
I2 OPEN GARCIA ROLDAN, ANTONIO CAPITAN C
I2 OPEN RENILLA, MARTA JAZZMEYER
INTRO B AA JOHNSON, ANNE LOCKHEED
INTRO B AA JUMPER, TL KA SAFFRON
INTRO B JR/YR BROWNING, CARSON WILLI WESLEY
INTRO B JR/YR THERIOT, NINA BELLA GRACE
PSG AA EARLEY, TRICIA SAN ANGELO
PSG AA GRAVES, KATHY WFEC VENDAVAL
PSG AA HANDT, JULIA BOBBY MCGEE
PSG AA ISHAM, SARAH ELITHAN
PSG AA JEWELL, ROXANNE WEMBLY
PSG AA MALLORY, MARY DI MI TAMBE
PSG AA WATTS, ASHLEE HAMPTON
PSG AA WOOD, ELISE RACONTEUR
PSG JR/YR AUGUSTINE, PATRICIA BOHEMIO CR
PSG JR/YR EVANS, SARAH WINTERSTOLZ
PSG JR/YR RIVERS, MORGAN SANDALO VI
PSG OPEN ADKINS, ANDREA UDECK
PSG OPEN ARAUZ, JORGE HERCULES
PSG OPEN BANISTER, DAVID AMARETTO
PSG OPEN CALAO, CHRISTINE DEAN MARTIN CR
PSG OPEN DANQUE-NECE, ERIKA WEST DARK LADY
PSG OPEN ERNESTO, TIAGO HOBBIT INTERAGRO
PSG OPEN GARCIA ROLDAN, ANTONIO ANTE PORTAS
PSG OPEN HANDT, KAI LITTLE JOE 390
PSG OPEN HART, ANDREA WINTERFAIR
PSG OPEN MAUREN, JANICE WHRIGLEY
PSG OPEN PFABE, BENJAMIN WALBERTO WOR
PSG OPEN RENILLA, MARTA MIDDLETON
PSG OPEN RENILLA, MARTA WECS SENOR RUBINSTEIN
PSG OPEN ZAI, LOUISA FIGLIO DEI FIORI
SECOND AA ABSHIRE, HEIDI WYN'S FREE SPIRIT
SECOND AA JACKSON, LAURIE IN VIOLET MOTION
SECOND AA JONES, ASHLEY CHROMIUM
SECOND AA MCCHESNEY, ANNE SILENT NIGHT
SECOND AA O'LEARY, DEVON WOLAN
SECOND AA PETRAITIS, DAWN AMARETTA DI SARONNO
SECOND AA RIGGS, KIMMIE WEST POINT
SECOND AA SAMAAN, SARAH FUERST INDEPENDENCE
SECOND AA WATTS, ASHLEE RICARDA
SECOND JR/YR DIAZ, GABRIELA DISCO JAZZ
SECOND JR/YR GARVEY, SAVANA DON LARSON
SECOND JR/YR RODWIG, ISABELLA DEMPSEY
SECOND OPEN ADKINS, ANDREA ADDIE
SECOND OPEN AKIN, COLLEEN CHARMING ART
SECOND OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY CAELIUS
SECOND OPEN CALAO, CHRISTINE FAITH CR
SECOND OPEN TOOLIN, SARA NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE
SECOND-FREESTYLE OPEN JONES, ASHLEY CHROMIUM
THIRD AA ATKINSON, NICKI ECONTIFINO
THIRD AA BARKSDALE, BARRETT BROOKLYN GCF
THIRD AA BIRD, PIPPA GIORGIO ARMANI
THIRD AA CAMBRIA, EVELYN U GO GIRL
THIRD AA CHAFFIN, CARRIE ULTRA JAZZY
THIRD AA EDWARDS, MARY ALICE FORTOULA
THIRD AA FARROW, SAMANTHA NTEC QUOOPER
THIRD AA GUNN, ANGELYN DORFPRINZ
THIRD AA HANDT, JULIA NTEC HON SOLLER
THIRD AA JEWELL, ROXANNE FLY BOY
THIRD AA MCCHESNEY, ANNE MERCURIO CEN
THIRD AA MCCHESNEY, WILLIAM THE BOSS
THIRD AA O'LEARY, DEVON WOLAN
THIRD AA RIGGS, KIMMIE WEST POINT
THIRD AA SERKASEVICH, GINA SAPHIRA
THIRD AA WEXLER, BRIGITTE MADOC ALIS
THIRD JR/YR GARVEY, SAVANA DON LARSON
THIRD JR/YR HESS, ISABELLA PICCOLO SILVER RUM
THIRD JR/YR SHAH, ZAINAB DR. SCHIWAGO 9
THIRD OPEN CYPRUS, ALLISON RIVER'S PRINCESS
THIRD OPEN ERNESTO, TIAGO RIBERA V
THIRD OPEN KEHR, FRAN INSPIRADOS
THIRD OPEN MASON, JOHN BOLERO
THIRD OPEN MCCARTER, CHRISTINE PEACHES
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN GARVEY, SAVANA DON LARSON
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN GUNN, ANGELYN DORFPRINZ
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN O'LEARY, DEVON WOLAN
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN WEXLER, BRIGITTE MADOC ALIS
TRAINING AA BECKERS, GERLINDE ROSCOMMON FAGAN
TRAINING AA CASANOVA, ZELDA NTEC COLLIN
TRAINING AA FERNANDEZ, NATASHA INEETZ
TRAINING AA GRAY, MYKAL RIO PAISANO'S CUERVO
TRAINING AA JAROSEK, VALERIE RIVER'S PRINCESS
TRAINING AA LAIRD, CHERYL DAPPER DAN
TRAINING AA MCALEXANDER, DEBORAH CORNET NOIR
TRAINING AA PARKER, BONNIE GOLDEN TICKET
TRAINING AA PENNINGTON, RACHEL SPS SORAJA
TRAINING AA RINN, NANCY REMINGTON STEEL
TRAINING AA ROBINSON, MARY LIONHEART
TRAINING AA ROJAS, NADIA GOLDEN EYE
TRAINING AA TAYLOR, MARCI SIR ZIRCON
TRAINING AA WILSON, MAUREEN SOPHIE SONRISAS
TRAINING JR/YR HUMPHRIES, GRACE MONSIEUR PICKLES
TRAINING JR/YR MANIS, MADISON MIKUS STAR
TRAINING JR/YR MITCHELL, HANNAH TINKERLANE
TRAINING JR/YR POWELL, CHARLOTTE LILLY G
TRAINING JR/YR TURLAPATI, MINAKSHI POP THE QUESTION
TRAINING OPEN ERNESTO, TIAGO LEGIONAIRO DC
TRAINING OPEN LEE, KELSEY PFALCON H.P.
TRAINING OPEN MASON, JOHN CONTESSA ROSE SWF
TRAINING OPEN MASON, JOHN TRUE TEMPTATION SWF
TRAINING OPEN MCGOWAN-TERRY, JENNA GALENE
TRAINING OPEN MCKINNEY, TESSA GILDED GLORY
TRAINING OPEN PETERS-WINDHAM, PAIGE STETSON
TRAINING-PONY OPEN GARVEY, ALEXANDRA GIORGIO
TRAINING-PONY OPEN TROMBLEY, ELISHA DEPUTY DUKE

 

 

Back to Top

 

 

 

 

Copyright 2002 Southwest Dressage Championships (SWDC)

 [Add this page to the Navigation view to display hyperlinks here]