Last update:

08/27/2017

 

 

2017 SWDC Qualified Riders

 

  Board

 

  Bylaws

 

  Rules

 

  Qualifying Tips

 

  Awards

 

  Qualifying

 

  Applications

 

  Contact Us

 

 

 

 

2016 SWDC  2017 Shows  2018 Shows  2017 Riders   

 

LEVEL DIVISION RIDER HORSE
       
FIRST AA ALDER-SCHALLER, SARAH REAL PRADA
       
FIRST AA BROWN, JULIE DEANFIELD DONOVAN Z
       
FIRST AA BURNETT, ASHLEY AQUINO
       
FIRST AA CANTER, BONNIE SHAKIRA 467
       
FIRST AA CUSTER, LAURA BUSHIDO LNF
       
FIRST AA EARLEY, TRICIA CMC AVANTE
       
FIRST AA EDWARDS, AMANDA LANDSTRIDER
       
FIRST AA FARROW, SAMANTHA NTEC QUOOPER
       
FIRST AA FIGARI, ELIZABETH LAND DES FEUERS
       
FIRST AA GOETSCH, ROSANNA ZIP TWO DUST
       
FIRST AA GREGORY, PAULA LOUISIANA
       
FIRST AA HARMON, ELAINE ROSLYN KB
       
FIRST AA JOBST, JENNIFER TARAN
       
FIRST AA JOHNSON, DANA BLESSING IN DISGUISE
       
FIRST AA JOZWIAK, ROCHELLE TRILOGY
       
FIRST AA LACY, COLLEEN IRON MAN
       
FIRST AA LAVES, DAEMIE ELEGANT'ANGO
       
FIRST AA LYNCH, CHARLENE TA HULABALOO
       
FIRST AA MCTAGGART, NATALIE JUST BOB
       
FIRST AA MEREDITH, CONSTANCE ZORAJA TSH
       
FIRST AA MURRAY, CINDY COSMIC
       
FIRST AA NELSON, ERIN SISTER SARA SF
       
FIRST AA NYLIN, JENNIFER ORIENT DES TOUCHES
       
FIRST AA O'LEARY, DEVON WOLAN
       
FIRST AA PINELL, MARCELLA ONE WORD
       
FIRST AA SAMAAN, SARAH DOLCE
       
FIRST AA SCHILLING, RACHEL FINNEGAN SQF
       
FIRST AA STANEK, KATHLEEN FWF FIRES OF FAME
       
FIRST AA STEVENSON, FIONA LUNA
       
FIRST AA SULENTIC, SUSAN DOLPHIN SQUARE
       
FIRST AA TANDY, HILARY SG ROLEX
       
FIRST AA TURSKY, ANNE SONNENSCHEIN ROA
       
FIRST AA WHITE, ASHLEY RIVER
       
FIRST AA WILKES, SANDRA HOLME PARK VERSACE
       
FIRST AA ZAIDENWEBER, TRACY GOLIATH
       
FIRST AA ZIMMERMAN, LYNN VAN BREEMEN
       
FIRST JR/YR ARGENTO-BIRD, CASSIE SPARKLE VALENTINE
       
FIRST JR/YR AUGUSTINE, PATRICIA CARLYLE
       
FIRST JR/YR BESHIRS, VICTORIA CELTIC DANCER
       
FIRST JR/YR BYERLEY, ANN LAVALAIS
       
FIRST JR/YR DETWILER, HANNAH CAPPA QUINTESSENTIAL
       
FIRST JR/YR KNOERR, LAUREN CHANEL
       
FIRST JR/YR KUTELIS, MORGAN WAPS GIMME A ROLLS
       
FIRST JR/YR MCDONIE, EMILY SOUTHERN VINTAGE
       
FIRST JR/YR RODWIG, ISABELLA MAKE NO MISTAKE
       
FIRST JR/YR WEHMAN, EVANN FURIO
       
FIRST JR/YR WRIGHT, AMBER CHASENTHEJONESES
       
FIRST OPEN ABELE, GAIL SANDRINO
       
FIRST OPEN ABSHIRE, HEIDI CIMARRON
       
FIRST OPEN ARNOLD, MARTIN HY COURT JOKER
       
FIRST OPEN AYCOCK, GRETCHEN DIOR
       
FIRST OPEN BECKERS, KALIE ANGEBER
FIRST OPEN BECKERS, KALIE MADOC MARI
FIRST OPEN BECKERS, KALIE MY BRIGHT BEYVIN
       
FIRST OPEN BULLIS, ASHLEY MASK OF ZORRO
       
FIRST OPEN CHANCA, ANARTZ DAZZLE
       
FIRST OPEN COUCH, PATTY GALLANT PRINCE VON G
       
FIRST OPEN EDWARDS, RACHEL WROSEBUD
       
FIRST OPEN GARCIA ROLDAN, ANTONIO SARDINERO V
       
FIRST OPEN HANDT, KAI NTEC HON SOLLER
       
FIRST OPEN HERMANSON, LAURA BEHOLD THE DESERT
       
FIRST OPEN JOHNSON, DORI HAMLET
       
FIRST OPEN MASON, JOHN ADAMO GO
FIRST OPEN MASON, JOHN R STAR
       
FIRST OPEN MCGOWIN, KAREN SHENG TF
       
FIRST OPEN MIX, KASEY DAYBREAKER
       
FIRST OPEN MORGAN-DATRIO, CINDY STORMIN EDDIE
       
FIRST OPEN NORMAN, JULIE LAWRENCE
       
FIRST OPEN OLIVER, BRYN FADE TO BEY
       
FIRST OPEN RENILLA, MARTA WEC'S DANCE HIT
FIRST OPEN RENILLA, MARTA WEC'S DAZZLE
       
FIRST OPEN VANHOOZER, KATELYN RUBICON ASK
       
FIRST OPEN VENNEMAN, SANDY CHARLESTON
       
FIRST OPEN WEST-DANQUE, ERIKA KYFF
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN ALDER-SCHALLER, SARAH REAL PRADA
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN ARGENTO-BIRD, CASSIE SPARKLE VALENTINE
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN AYCOCK, GRETCHEN GRAND AMBITION
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN BURNETT, ASHLEY AQUINO
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN DAVIS, MEAGHAN AL CAPONY
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN FIGARI, ELIZABETH LAND DES FEUERS
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN FLORES, VINCENT AMADEOS ROYAL PRINCESS ELECTRA
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN GUNN, ANGELYN DORFPRINZ
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN HARMON, ELAINE ROSLYN KB
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN JOBST, JENNIFER TARAN
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN MARTIN, SHANNON STAR T SETH
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN O'LEARY, DEVON WOLAN
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN RENNE, CHRISTINE FAYE
       
FIRST-PONY OPEN ARGENTO-BIRD, CASSIE SPARKLE VALENTINE
       
FIRST-PONY OPEN DAVIS, MEAGHAN AL CAPONY
       
FIRST-PONY OPEN HARRELL, YEVETTE PEADAR
       
FIRST-PONY OPEN LOPEZ, SIERRA TREASURE
       
FIRST-PONY OPEN MADRIGUERA, JULIE MADOC ALL DUN
       
FOURTH AA BRUNE, ASHLEY CALIENTE
       
FOURTH AA DENTON, JULIA WIN/WIN SITUATION
       
FOURTH AA HANDT, JULIA ROYAL DANCER
       
FOURTH AA PALA, AMIE JARENO II
       
FOURTH AA SWARTZ, MARY WELT DIAMONT
       
FOURTH AA TAVORMINA, JENA VASCO
       
FOURTH AA WHITE, LOUISE CAYENNE
       
FOURTH OPEN ABELE, GAIL TEODOROS MILAGRO
       
FOURTH OPEN BACKES, IVY FREIDA
       
FOURTH OPEN DEYOUNG, NADINE ONASTACIA
       
FOURTH OPEN HANDT, KAI NTEC SLEIPNIR
       
FOURTH OPEN HART, ANDREA WINTERFAIR
       
FOURTH OPEN OLDENBROEK-TABOR, EVA WYNSTON
       
FOURTH OPEN RENILLA, MARTA WEC'S ROSEWOOD
       
FOURTH OPEN STRINGER, KRISTIN RIVER DANCE
       
FOURTH-FREESTYLE OPEN ABELE, GAIL TEODOROS MILAGROS
       
FOURTH-FREESTYLE OPEN DENTON, JULIA WIN/WIN SITUATION
       
FOURTH-FREESTYLE OPEN HART, ANDREA WINTERFAIR
       
FOURTH-FREESTYLE OPEN MALBURG, DEIRDRE GETTYSBURG SLR
       
GP AA MATTSON, LISA DEL RIO
       
GP AA METZGER, DAWN CORRADO M
       
GP OPEN ERNESTO, TIAGO ADAGIO DC
       
GP OPEN FLORES, VINCENT MONTESOL
GP OPEN FLORES, VINCENT RENOIR
       
GP OPEN JONES, JENNIFER L. REGGAE
       
GP OPEN LINDENBERG, SANDRA LE BEAU HK
       
GP OPEN RAFFETY-WILSON, STEPHANIE TESKE VAN G
       
GP OPEN RAISBECK, CHRISTY HERSLEV MARK'S MISTER B
       
GP OPEN STERN-ARNOLD, JENNA GRAN CASSO
       
GP OPEN WATKINS, A. WHIT CIPRIANI
GP OPEN WATKINS, A. WHIT OUBLETTE
       
GP OPEN WESATZKE, REBEKAH G-SHARP
       
GP OPEN WEST-DANQUE, ERIKA INCOGNITO
       
GP-FREESTYLE OPEN KIN, ANTHEA WOLKENWAND
       
GP-FREESTYLE OPEN LINDENBERG, SANDRA LE BEAU HK
       
GP-FREESTYLE OPEN RAISBECK, CHRISTY HERSLEV MARKS MISTER B
       
GP-FREESTYLE OPEN SAYLOR, SUZAN FEISAL
       
I1 AA COX, CECILIA WINNIE TOO
       
I1 AA MARTINEZ, KELLY FIERRO L'OASIS
       
I1 AA STEFANIDIS, THERESA VERDI
       
I1 AA THOMAS, KIMBERLY VERACRUZ
       
I1 AA WILLIAMS, SHELLY WERSACHE
       
I1 JR/YR RIVERS, MACKENZIE DIVINCI
       
I1 OPEN ATTARD, ANDREA RIJKENS
       
I1 OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY DON RAMIRO
       
I1 OPEN CLARK, ROBERTA DIVINO
       
I1 OPEN HALL, CYNTHIA BUDDY
       
I1 OPEN HANDT, KAI WINTERSTOLZ
       
I1 OPEN HINZ, NANCY CARZANOLA
       
I1 OPEN KNUTSON, KRISTIN VASHTI
       
I1 OPEN MASON, JOHN FAYE
       
I1 OPEN MIXON, SAVANNAH FLORENCE-RA
       
I1 OPEN PIERUCCI, PATI EL ESPIRITU
       
I1 OPEN RENILLA, MARTA CAPRICHO
I1 OPEN RENILLA, MARTA RHUSTLER
       
I1 OPEN SALGUERO, CARLOS VANGENS STARLIGHT
       
I1 OPEN STERN-ARNOLD, JENNA FREEDANCE
       
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN COX, CECILIA WINNIE TOO
       
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN KNUTSON, KRISTIN VASHTI
       
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN MASON, JOHN FAYE
       
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN RENILLA, MARTA RHUSTLER
       
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN SCHMICKRATH, CAROL RAMIROS
       
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN WYKER, EDEN WELMINGH
       
I2 OPEN KEHR, FRAN ACCENTUATE
       
I2 OPEN LINDENBERG, SANDRA LE BEAU HK
       
I2 OPEN PIERUCCI, PATI EL ESPIRITU
       
I2 OPEN RIFE, LYNDON AUSTIN CHASE
       
I2 OPEN WEST-DANQUE, ERIKA INCOGNITO
I2 OPEN WEST-DANQUE, ERIKA ZOE
       
INTRO AA ATWOOD, ANITA HERMANITO
       
INTRO AA CREESER, TAMI RUMOR
       
INTRO AA DEWING, HEIDI LORD ASRIEL
       
INTRO AA EBBINGHOUSE, JENNIFER TESTAMENTARIO
       
INTRO JR/YR AGARWALA, ANISHA NASHVILLE
       
INTRO JR/YR BOWMAN, KAYLIN WANABEA PAINTED ROBIN
       
INTRO JR/YR SEALS, KATIE MIDNIGHT LILLY
       
INTRO JR/YR SHAH, ZAINAB OREO COOKIE
       
INTRO JR/YR SMALL, SARAH VITA BELLA
       
INTRO JR/YR THERIOT, CELESTINE DAISY
       
PSG AA BRICKEN, MADELYN ULFILIA DG
       
PSG AA CASHEL, CHRIS BUENA VISTA
       
PSG AA CHAFFIN, CARRIE RIJKENS
       
PSG AA COX, CECILIA WINNIE TOO
       
PSG AA DENTON, JULIA WIN/WIN SITUATION
       
PSG AA GREGORY, PATTI CHARMAN
       
PSG AA IRION, AMELIA ECLAIRAGE
       
PSG AA MARTINEZ, KELLY FIERRO L'OASIS
       
PSG AA NEUPER, STEPHANIE PASADENA
       
PSG AA PALA, AMIE JARENO II
       
PSG AA PARKER, LISA RENE WALK ON 2
       
PSG AA RIPPY, AMY HARLEY
       
PSG AA WHITE, LOUISE CAYENNE
       
PSG JR/YR CAMPBELL, ANNA MAI
       
PSG JR/YR RIVERS, MACKENZIE DIVINCI
       
PSG JR/YR ROTHELL, NICOLE RUBINS PASSEE PARTOU
       
PSG JR/YR SIMPSON, SKYE KLICKITAT
       
PSG JR/YR WEITZENHOFFER, NIKKI CHARISMA
       
PSG OPEN BENTON, MIMI LEXINGTON WF
       
PSG OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY DESARONNO
       
PSG OPEN BROWN, CELESTE LAETITIA
       
PSG OPEN COOPER, LINDSAY CAPPUCINO
       
PSG OPEN ERNESTO, TIAGO FUNCHO
       
PSG OPEN HANDT, KAI NTEC SLEIPNIR
       
PSG OPEN JOHNSON, DORI PICCOLO SILVER RUM
       
PSG OPEN KOK, KATELYN AMERICAN XPRESS
       
PSG OPEN MALBURG, DEIRDRE GETTYSBURG SLR
       
PSG OPEN MASON, JOHN MCKENSEY
       
PSG OPEN MOORE, JENNY IMPULSE
       
PSG OPEN OLDENBROEK-TABOR, EVA WYNSTON
       
PSG OPEN RENILLA, MARTA CAPRICHO
PSG OPEN RENILLA, MARTA SAFFARIO
       
PSG OPEN RIFE, LYNDON KELICO
       
PSG OPEN SALGUERO, CARLOS VANGENS STARLIGHT
       
PSG OPEN STRINGER, KRISTIN RIVER DANCE
       
PSG OPEN WINGER, BEN CHARLES QC ROBERTO CAVALLI
       
SECOND AA ASBERRY, MARIKAY ZANZIBO
       
SECOND AA BHAKHRI, AMY LA MAJA
       
SECOND AA GOETSCH, ROSANNA ZIP TWO DUST
       
SECOND AA GUNN, ANGELYN DORFPRINZ
       
SECOND AA HARMON, ELAINE ROSLYN KB
       
SECOND AA JOBST, JENNIFER TARAN
       
SECOND AA KOEHLER, STEPHANIE DIAMANTE DE SERRANO
       
SECOND AA LUSE, FRANCES RAGTIME BOJANGLES
       
SECOND AA MALONE, DIANNA SPS FARINA
       
SECOND AA MARTIN, ASHLEY ALUINO
       
SECOND AA MEYERS, VIKI GOLD FLASH
       
SECOND AA ROMERO, GONZALO GALADRIEL DD
       
SECOND AA SELESKE, MARGARET VIN DIESEL
       
SECOND AA SIXTA, JENNIFER PSA MOHEGAN SUN
       
SECOND AA SMITH, RENEE RULON
       
SECOND AA TANDY, HILARY SG DANTE
       
SECOND AA WATTS, ASHLEE HAMPTON
       
SECOND JR/YR AUGUSTINE, PATRICIA CARLYLE
       
SECOND JR/YR BARKSDALE, BARRETT BROOKLYN GCF
       
SECOND JR/YR DAUTERIVE, CAMERON PK MYSTIC STARDUST
       
SECOND JR/YR EDWARDS, CLAIRE EDGAR
       
SECOND JR/YR EVANS, SARAH ESPECIAL DO RETIRO
       
SECOND JR/YR FAN, JESSICA ELEWAARD
       
SECOND JR/YR MASSEY, CAITLYN ZASSAFRASS
       
SECOND JR/YR RODWIG, ISABELLA MAKE NO MISTAKE
       
SECOND JR/YR WRIGHT, AMBER CHASENTHEJONESES
       
SECOND JR/YR YEADON, SARAH CA FIFTY FIFTY
       
SECOND OPEN BECKERS, KALIE MADOC MARI
       
SECOND OPEN BENTON, MIMI WIEBEKKA
       
SECOND OPEN BORTEL, KATHRYN WHIRLAWAY
       
SECOND OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY ONE-EYED JACK
       
SECOND OPEN CHANCA, ANARTZ DAQUIRI CLASSIC
       
SECOND OPEN COOPER, LINDSAY FABU FLING JJ
       
SECOND OPEN EDWARDS, RACHEL LANDOMIR
       
SECOND OPEN FARROW, SAMANTHA DALTO BLH
       
SECOND OPEN KENWARD, JACLYNN ROSE ROXANNE
       
SECOND OPEN KOK, KATELYN CARAVAGGIO
       
SECOND OPEN LACY, MADISON FANDANGO
       
SECOND OPEN MADRIGUERA, JULIE MADOC ALL DUN
       
SECOND OPEN MAHLER, MARY WRENEGADE GCF
       
SECOND OPEN MARKHAM, MEGHAN BYONDI
       
SECOND OPEN MATTISSON, IDA XHILARATION HF
       
SECOND OPEN MOORE, JENNY EDWINA
       
SECOND OPEN MORRIS, LESLIE DWIGHT
       
SECOND OPEN PHILLIPS, ANDREW SOMETHIN SPECIAL
       
SECOND OPEN PIERUCCI, HANNAH SCOROFINO
       
SECOND OPEN RENILLA, MARTA BRAVO
       
SECOND OPEN SHAW, ASHLEY BEATRIX OPL
       
SECOND OPEN STOHLER, SAMMI GUNNER
       
SECOND OPEN THARP, KATIE FREYJA OF RIVERVIEW
       
SECOND OPEN WATKINS, A. WHIT DRACONIAN HERO HPF
       
SECOND OPEN WESATZKE, REBEKAH GYPSY QUEEN
       
SECOND-FREESTYLE OPEN GUNN, ANGELYN DORFPRINZ
       
SECOND-FREESTYLE OPEN MORRIS, LESLIE DWIGHT
       
SECOND-FREESTYLE OPEN SELESKE, MARGARET VIN DIESEL
       
SECOND-FREESTYLE OPEN STRACK, KATIE FRAULEIN HOLLE
       
THIRD AA ATKINSON, NICKI ECONTIFINO
       
THIRD AA BARCA, ALLISON RISQUE
       
THIRD AA BECKERS, GERLINDE BIENVENU ZSH
       
THIRD AA BRUNE, ASHLEY CALIENTE
       
THIRD AA CAMBRIA, EVELYN U GO GIRL
       
THIRD AA CANTER, BONNIE FIFINELLA GCF
       
THIRD AA GALBRAITH, ANDREA DYLAN CASIMORO
       
THIRD AA HANDT, JULIA ROYAL DANCER
       
THIRD AA HEATHER, EMILY WUNDERKIND I
       
THIRD AA HENDERSON, MARY BETH DANNAH
       
THIRD AA HOWARD, KATHERINE EMILE
       
THIRD AA JONES, ASHLEY TINKABELLA
       
THIRD AA MALONE, DIANNA SPS FARINA
       
THIRD AA PETERSON, DEBRA SEMPER FI
       
THIRD AA RAMEY, TRACY PATRIOT
       
THIRD AA ROCHELLE, MEAGAN ZABALIA
       
THIRD AA TAVORMINA, JENA VASCO
       
THIRD AA URSONE, JENESENA XEREZO MOR
       
THIRD AA WATTS, ASHLEE HAMPTON
       
THIRD AA WHITE, LOUISE LOUGHNATOUSA BROWN BEAR
       
THIRD JR/YR DAUTERIVE, CAMERON PK MYSTIC STARDUST
       
THIRD JR/YR FAN, JESSICA ELEWAARD
THIRD JR/YR FAN, JESSICA WOOHOO
       
THIRD JR/YR HARPER, HOLLY LE REVE NOIR VP
       
THIRD JR/YR LIMONES, LUCERO WATOUF
       
THIRD JR/YR RIVERS, MORGAN OEDIPUS
       
THIRD OPEN AMINZADEH, SHAHRAM WINGMAN
       
THIRD OPEN ARNOLD, MARTIN BACARRO
THIRD OPEN ARNOLD, MARTIN DANTE RDL
       
THIRD OPEN AYCOCK, GRETCHEN CONTADOR SG
THIRD OPEN AYCOCK, GRETCHEN ROYAL JESTER
       
THIRD OPEN BACKES, IVY FREIDA
       
THIRD OPEN BLACKMON, JESSICA WYTALIA
       
THIRD OPEN BLACKMON, LISA EPIC DREAM
       
THIRD OPEN BOTTING, DEBORA RED KENYA
       
THIRD OPEN BOUTAN, ALICE ROBERTO
       
THIRD OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY DREAMCATCHER
       
THIRD OPEN BROWN, BECKY DR WATTSON
       
THIRD OPEN BURTELL, ANNA SANDROLETTO
THIRD OPEN BURTELL, ANNA STERLING
       
THIRD OPEN BUSCH, VICKY DUNKIRK
       
THIRD OPEN CALABRIA, RACHEL ENO DO CASTANHEIRO
       
THIRD OPEN CHAMORRO, DAWN SUPREMAT OLD
       
THIRD OPEN CHANCA, ANARTZ DAQUIRI CLASSIC
       
THIRD OPEN COOPER, LINDSAY CIRANO IV
THIRD OPEN COOPER, LINDSAY FABU FLING JJ
       
THIRD OPEN FLORES, VINCENT RIVIERA
       
THIRD OPEN HANDT, KAI NTEC SLEIPNIR
       
THIRD OPEN KIN, ANTHEA FINIAN
       
THIRD OPEN MACGREGOR, ALANNAH AVENTINUS
       
THIRD OPEN MAHLER, MARY WRENEGADE GCF
       
THIRD OPEN MALBURG, DEIRDRE BOLDNESS BE MY FRIEND SLR
       
THIRD OPEN MASON, JOHN AGUILENO WAE
THIRD OPEN MASON, JOHN SANDROS DEAN
THIRD OPEN MASON, JOHN THATS ANDANTES IMAGE
       
THIRD OPEN MATTISON, IDA HEAVEN SENT
       
THIRD OPEN MAUREN, JANICE WHRIGLEY
       
THIRD OPEN MCCULLOUGH, KATHERINE WESLEY B
       
THIRD OPEN OLDENBROEK-TABOR, EVA LILLI MARLENE
       
THIRD OPEN PFABE, BENJAMIN WALBERTO WOR
       
THIRD OPEN RABUN, ROXANNE FUNKY STUFF C
       
THIRD OPEN RENILLA, MARTA WEC'S ROSEWOOD
       
THIRD OPEN WATKINS, A. WHIT DRACONIAN HERO HPF
       
THIRD OPEN WINGER, BEN CHARLES QC ROBERTO CAVALLI
       
THIRD OPEN WROE, BARBARA MOOGLI
       
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN ARNOLD, MARTIN DANTE RDL
       
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN BURTELL, ANNA SANDROLETTO
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN BURTELL, ANNA STERLING
       
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN CHAMORRO, DAWN SUPREMAT OLD
       
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN JONES, ASHLEY TINKABELLA
       
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN KIN, ANTHEA FINIAN
       
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN MALBURG, DEIRDRE BOLDNESS BE MY FRIEND SLR
       
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN MAUREN, JANICE WHRIGLEY
       
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN MAYO, TAMERA MANTREH
       
TRAINING AA BALCH, MARIA SOLANA WCF
       
TRAINING AA BROWN, JULIE DEANFIELD DONOVAN Z
       
TRAINING AA CASEY, KAITLIN JACOBS LADDER
       
TRAINING AA CURRERI, KRISTIN CADENZA
       
TRAINING AA DAVILA, CYNTHIA BANDIDO LX
       
TRAINING AA EDWARDS, AMANDA LANDSTRIDER
       
TRAINING AA FABRY, NICOLE ENVIRONMENT
       
TRAINING AA FARROW, SAMANTHA NTEC QUOOPER
       
TRAINING AA FIGARI, ELIZABETH LAND DES FEUERS
       
TRAINING AA FOGLIA, NANCY HEAVENS LIL DUALLY
       
TRAINING AA GILLIES, ROSEMARY BANDIT BOY
       
TRAINING AA GREGORY, PAULA LOUISIANA
       
TRAINING AA HANDT, JULIA NTEC CARDIFF
TRAINING AA HANDT, JULIA NTEC CASCADEUR
       
TRAINING AA JOHNSON, DANA BLESSING IN DISGUISE
       
TRAINING AA KEMP, PAMELA MAESTRO'S ENCORE
       
TRAINING AA KLEINSCHMIDT, GWEN RIOS PABLITA
       
TRAINING AA LATORRE, TONYA ROUXTANO
       
TRAINING AA MARRICH, AMY PENNY LANE
       
TRAINING AA MCCORMICK, ASHLEY SHALL WE DANCE
       
TRAINING AA MCTAGGART, NATALIE JUST BOB
       
TRAINING AA MOSER, EMILY NO CAMERAS PLEASE
       
TRAINING AA NELSON, ERIN SISTER SARA SF
       
TRAINING AA NOSSAMAN, DEBRA ESFEAR REA
       
TRAINING AA PULLEN, SCOTT WIEDERMARK
       
TRAINING AA ROCA, RUTH BELLA THE GREAT
       
TRAINING AA SHAFFER, SAMANTHA STORMIN EDDIE
       
TRAINING AA SUMMERS, DIANA ZIGGY STARDUST
       
TRAINING AA VEALE, MARGARET DE LA SOL
       
TRAINING AA WHITE, ASHLEY RIVER
       
TRAINING AA YEARY, HOLLI C QUIZNO
       
TRAINING JR/YR BERGSTROM, GRACE WILLO-THE-WISP BBR
       
TRAINING JR/YR BOWMAN, KAYLIN WANABEA PAINTED ROBIN
       
TRAINING JR/YR BROWN, KATE SPORTS REVENGE
       
TRAINING JR/YR BYERLEY, ANN LAVALAIS
       
TRAINING JR/YR DAUTERIVE, CAMERON BELLINA
TRAINING JR/YR DAUTERIVE, CAMERON LINARES
       
TRAINING JR/YR DAVIS, MEAGHAN AL CAPONY
       
TRAINING JR/YR GAITAN, COLLEEN TOLANDA II
       
TRAINING JR/YR GOODWIN, BLAKE BEST OF BOTH WORLDS
       
TRAINING JR/YR GUERRA, ANALUCIA TOP SPOT
       
TRAINING JR/YR HAYNES, MEGAN WILD SIP
       
TRAINING JR/YR HEAD, HAYLEE R MTM PLATINUM
       
TRAINING JR/YR KNOERR, LAUREN CHANEL
       
TRAINING JR/YR LACY, MORGAN MADOC GWYNETH
       
TRAINING JR/YR LE MENER, FLAVIE APOLLO
       
TRAINING JR/YR LINCH, MARY-KAYLIN BLU SUEDE SHOES
       
TRAINING JR/YR LIPAR, SYDNEY ROJA
       
TRAINING JR/YR MACDONALD, SOPHIE MURPHY
       
TRAINING JR/YR MCGILL, SOPHIE SMOKE IN THE FORREST
       
TRAINING JR/YR MCGILL, TESS DANCING VAZ
       
TRAINING JR/YR PATTON, OLIVIA RICCI ROBINSON
       
TRAINING JR/YR RODWIG, ISABELLA ASSASSIN
       
TRAINING JR/YR SHARPLIN, GRACE DOUBLE DUTCH
       
TRAINING JR/YR WALLER, MADISON DIABLO DC
       
TRAINING OPEN ABELE, GAIL SANDRINO
       
TRAINING OPEN ARNOLD, MARTIN CALKIN'S CROCKETT
TRAINING OPEN ARNOLD, MARTIN RUBIANA
       
TRAINING OPEN AYCOCK, GRETCHEN DEENO
TRAINING OPEN AYCOCK, GRETCHEN DIOR
TRAINING OPEN AYCOCK, GRETCHEN GRAND AMBITION
TRAINING OPEN AYCOCK, GRETCHEN SKY FULL OF STARS
       
TRAINING OPEN BACKES, IVY ATOMIC BETTY
       
TRAINING OPEN BECKERS, KALIE MY BRIGHT BEYVIN
TRAINING OPEN BECKERS, KALIE PAPARAZZI
       
TRAINING OPEN BENTON, MIMI IGGY POP
       
TRAINING OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY BONAVENTO
TRAINING OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY CALL ME GANGSTER
       
TRAINING OPEN CHANCA, ANARTZ DAZZLE
TRAINING OPEN CHANCA, ANARTZ FALCON
TRAINING OPEN CHANCA, ANARTZ JAZZMEYER
TRAINING OPEN CHANCA, ANARTZ MIDDLETON
       
TRAINING OPEN COLLIER, GINA SALTADOR'S ACE
       
TRAINING OPEN ERPEL, KATIE PRINCETON
TRAINING OPEN ERPEL, KATIE SPS SORAJA
       
TRAINING OPEN FLORES, VINCENT SOUTHERN BELLE
       
TRAINING OPEN GARCIA ROLDAN, ANTONIO RIBERA V
TRAINING OPEN GARCIA ROLDAN, ANTONIO SARDINERO V
       
TRAINING OPEN HANDT, KAI NTEC VALENDERO 2
       
TRAINING OPEN KNUTSON, KRISTIN SANDRO SKIP
       
TRAINING OPEN MALBURG, DEIRDRE CONSTANTINE TGS
       
TRAINING OPEN MASON, JOHN SAVANNA SWF
       
TRAINING OPEN MILLIKEN. REGINA OLIVEIRA
       
TRAINING OPEN MULLER, ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE FENNA RC
       
TRAINING OPEN NORRED, DANICA CCC NIMBLE PISTOL
       
TRAINING OPEN PIERUCCI, PATI ZINFANDEL BOUQUET
       
TRAINING OPEN RAFFETY-WILSON, STEPHANIE FURSTEN ROYAL
       
TRAINING OPEN RENILLA, MARTA SENOR RUBINSTEIN
TRAINING OPEN RENILLA, MARTA WEC'S DANCE HIT
TRAINING OPEN RENILLA, MARTA WEC'S DAZZLE
       
TRAINING OPEN SASSO, SARA JUWEEL D
       
TRAINING OPEN STOUT-CRISWELL, DANIELLE FIRE WALK WITH ME
       
TRAINING OPEN VENNEMAN, SANDY CHARLESTON
       
TRAINING-FREESTYLE OPEN HALL, CYNTHIA MR PALMER
       
TRAINING-FREESTYLE OPEN LACY, MORGAN MADOC GWYNETH
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN BERGSTROM, GRACE WILLO-THE-WISP BBR
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN DAVIS, MEAGHAN AL CAPONY
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN FOGLIA, NANCY HEAVENS LIL DUALLY
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN GARVEY, SAVANA MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN LACY, MORGAN MADOC GWYNETH
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN MARRICH, AMY PENNY LANE
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN MCGILL, SOPHIE SMOKE IN THE FORREST
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN TAPPER, HOLLAND VON HALEN
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN THERIOT, CELESTINE DAISY

 

 

 

 

Click on the "SWDC Rules" button for details on the "Rules for Qualifying"

 

 

 

Back to Top

 

 

 

Copyright 2002 Southwest Dressage Championships (SWDC)